Member Directory

Here is a directory of our members.

Current members of Semiahmoo Arts are listed in the Member Directory below.


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Abbott, Carol
Alexander, Fran
Amboe, Judy
Anderson, Doris
Anderson, Elizabeth
Anderson, Thomas
Andrews, Anne
Angelucci, Karen
Annis, Roger
Antifaev, Elaine
Armbruster, Lora
Ayley, Joanne

 

B

Baasch, Caroline
Bailey, Tammy
Bajerski, Janek
Bakewell, Audrey
Banarer, Alexander
Barich, Beverley
Barnes, Laura
Barwiek, Gerda
Battilana, Nicci
Baumeister, Nicoletta
Becker, Shawn
Bennett, Frank
Bennett, Jean-Marc
Benning, Dave
Bickerton-Ross, Linda
Bjorge, Michael
Blaney, Mark
Bloye, June
Bodnar, Cheryl
Bordeaux, Elizabeth & Corlin
Bradley Cheung, Ellen
Natasha Brenko
Brown, Catherine
Burns, Donna
Burns, Margaret
Byhre, Dale

C

Cannings, Darrel
Carefoot, Elizabeth
Carich, Meghan
Carter, Barbara
Catallo, Amedeo
Cender Family
Cha-Hach, YoungHwa
Charles, Roxanne
Christy, Wendy
Chong, Jaqueline
Chua, Evelyn
Churchill, Katherine
Clark, Jennifer
Clarke, Laura
Coates, Bert
Cohen, Thyrza
Contois, Monica
Cooper, Barbara
Courson, Kathy
Cowan, Kirsteen and Family

 

D

Daruvala, Sara
Davison, Tim
De Souza, Gerard
Detlor, Linda
Diamond, Sandy
Dolling, Sarah
Donen, Mallory
Donschenko, Michael

Dorfer, Erin
Douglas, Bonita
Douglas, Tom
Dowle, Marlene
Duly, Delores
Dyck, Marion
Dyck, Michael

E

Ellis, Ciel
Ellis, Bev
Ellis, Janet
Ellis, Mary

F

Fairbairn, Sherron
Falk, Susan
Feng, Li
Field, Lyzette

Flaig, Susan
Fong, Eileen
Forte, Sara
Fox, Gary
Fudrelachi, Natalia
Fynes, Raymond & Mary

G

Galo, Diane
Gamage, Zara
Garratt, Katherine
Gedeon, Pam
Gemmell, Lauren
Georgeadis, Jennifer
Giesbrecht, Katina
Gill, Simran
Gillespie, Virginia
Godel, Kelly
Goetken, Melanie
Gollan, Melissa
Gorris, Susan
Graham, Jeff
Gray, Molly
Greco, Heidi & Omorean, George
Greco, Jevon
Griesbach, Lucia
Griffiths, Clive
Grimmell, Valerie

H

Hall, Peggy
Hass, Coro
Haubrick, Christine
Hebb, Billy
Herder, Reet
Hickman-Barr, M.G.R., Dr.
Higinbotham, Pat
Hoffman, Sylvia
Hoiberg, Sussanne
Holm, Robin
Hossie, Linda
Hotell, Teresa
Hudson, Don
Hurd, Bette
Hynek, Barbara

I

J

Jadis, Bob & Trude
Jaffer, Taslim
Jen, Josephine
Johnson, Chrystal
Johnstone, Georgina
Jones-Kirsebom, Seanon

K

Kardosi, Gabriella Valeria
Kay, Gunilla
Kelm, Marilyn

Kelman, Lynne R.
Kim, Joshua
Klassen, Nancy
Kleeberger, Bruce
Klemm, Peter
Kondzialkiewicz, Eva
Konyves, Marlene and Tom
Kroeker, Karen and Scott
Kvammen, Janet

L

Lajevardi, Badri
Lake, Mary
Lang, Corliss
Langley, Claire
Lantinga, Candace
Lauder, Ian
Lawrence, Debbie
Lee, Amy
Lee, Steven
Legion of Sound
Lewis, Jenny
Lightstone, Sharon
Liu, Suli
Long, Margaret
Longson, Dianne
Luan, Wei

M

MacDonald, Maureen
MacDonald, Sherry
Mackay, Robert
Maddocks, Clive
Mankarios, Mourad
Mantle, Glenda
Mantle, Isobel
Marzolf, Julie
Masztalar, John
Mathie, Bonnie
McAuliffe, Trish
McCarthy, Lawrence
McClelland, Trevor
McCurdy, Heidi
McIlwain, Tammie
McMurray, Robert
McRae, Dianne
Mercer, Donna
Mickleburgh, Brenda
Milne, Carole
Molina, Adriana
Morris, Linda
Mudry, Nina
Muir, Rick & McGowan, Arlene
Murray, Leah

N

Naham Leroy, Elena
Nadeau, Sara
Nash, David
Newbury, Thelma
Newell, Veronica
Nolan, Lisa
Nuttal-Smith, Ben

O

Olsson, Karin
Openshaw, Patricia
O’Regan, Tony

P

Paddon & Beliveau, Harry & Lee
Paterson, Lorna
Peace Arch Music Society
Peace Arch Weavers & Spinners Guild (PAW)
Pearson, Marilyn
Peninsula Arts Foundation
Peninsula Productions
Plett, Irene
Pollard, Lynn

Q

Quezada, Deborah
Quigley, Linda

R

Rankine, Robin
Redies, Allison
Rewers, Andrew
Rhea Hisey, Karen
Rice, Jess
Ripley, Patty
Ris, Duncan
Robertson, Catherine.
Robertson, Heather-Jane
Robinson, Ann
Robles, Diana
Roeske, Arnim
Diane Roy
Rust, Patte

S

Safarik, Jevon
Saran, Charanjit
Sbranchella, Bruna
Schanz, Saskia
Schmidt, Barbara
Scougal, David
Seed, Roderick
Seier, Taylor
Semiahmoo Potters Society
Smith, Greg
Smythe, Violet
Sonmor, Georgina
Sources Community Resources Society
South Surrey and White Rock Art Society
St. Denis, Tim
Stevens, Eileen
Strathdee, Dan
Stevenson, Mary
Strauss, Gabrielle
Strong, Deborah
Surrey Youth Theatre Company

T

Tannen, Lesley
Tate, Daphne

Thomas, Terence
Thornley, Chris
Through Your Hands
Tien, Laurel
Tomchuk, Sandra
Tsuyuki, Lisa
Tyler, Linda
Tywoniuk, Donna

U

Ulicki, Pat
Ulis, Chloe

V

Vakomies, Maren
Vickers, Patricia
Vogt, Wolfgang
Volway, Katherine

W

Wagstaff, Sandra
Wang, Lisha
Warick, Bob
Westendorf, Lisa
Wharton, Sarah
White, Chloe
White Rock and Surrey Writer’s Club
White Rock Players Club
Williams, Mary-Lou
Williamson, Jenn
Winters, Holly
Wolczuk, Patricia
Worden, Brenda
Wyndham, Sandra

X

Y

Yoo, Boram
Young Entrepreneur Learning Labs Inc.
Young, Diane Isabelle
Young, Jane
Young, Paula

Z

Zhou, Karina